Tinifiber TF4-OM3-PU-LC/LC-950'-PE 4-strand Multimode Armored Indoor/Outdoor Fiber cable with LC ends and pulling eye - black jacket
  • SKU: TNI-TF4-OM3-PU-LC/LC-950'-PE
  • Manufacturer: Tinifiber
  • UPC:
  • MFG#: TF4-OM3-PU-LC/LC-950'-PE
  • MSRP: $1,899.00
  • Availability: N
  • Tinifiber TF4-OM3-PU-LC/LC-950'-PE 4-strand Multimode Armored Indoor/Outdoor Fiber cable with LC ends and pulling eye - black jacket



    Specifications


    Exclusive Offers News, specials and more Click here
    Get in touch
    Request Code
    ----------